List of Staff

Mr..A BENJAMIN

Mr..A BENJAMIN

M.Sc.,M.Ed.,M.PHIL.,MBA.,PGDCA

PRINCIPAL

Mr..I. SURYANARAYANA

Mr..I. SURYANARAYANA

M.Sc.,B.Ed.,

PGT-MATHEMATUICS

Mr..J. SELVENS

Mr..J. SELVENS

M.Sc.,B.Ed.,

PGT-BIOLOGY

Mr..MILK SATHEK

Mr..MILK SATHEK

M.A.,B.Ed.,M.PHIL.,

PGT-ECONOMICS

Mr..V. RATHEESH

Mr..V. RATHEESH

M.A.,B.Ed.,

TGT-SOCIAL SCIENCE

Mr..P. EPHRAIM JEBAKUMAR

Mr..P. EPHRAIM JEBAKUMAR

TGT-MATHEMATICS

Mr..K. ANURAJ

Mr..K. ANURAJ

B.Sc.,B.Ed.,

TGT-PHYSICS

Mrs..Gnana Suganthi

Mrs..Gnana Suganthi

B.A.,B.Ed.,

PRT-HINDI

Mr..SOLOMON PREM KUMAR

Mr..SOLOMON PREM KUMAR

M.A.,B.Ed.,

PGT-COMMERCE

Mr..P. SHIJIL

Mr..P. SHIJIL

M.Sc.,B.Ed.,

PGT-PHYSICS

Mr..DANIEL BARNABAS

Mr..DANIEL BARNABAS

M.Sc.,B.Ed.,

PGT-COMPUTER SCIENCE

Mrs..PAULIN ROSE BEL

Mrs..PAULIN ROSE BEL

M.A.,M.Ed.,

PGT-ENGLISH & FRENCH

Dr..K. MARY NIRMALA AROKIAM

Dr..K. MARY NIRMALA AROKIAM

M.A.,B.Ed.,Ph.D

TGT-HINDI

Mr..T. V. SATEESH KUMAR

Mr..T. V. SATEESH KUMAR

M.Sc.,B.Ed.,

TGT-MATHEMATICS

Ms..S. DHANALAKSHMI

Ms..S. DHANALAKSHMI

M.A., D.El.Ed.

KG TEACHER

Mr..SANTHIYAGU

Mr..SANTHIYAGU

M.SC.,B.Ed

PGT-MATHEMATUICS

Mr.RAVI

Mr.RAVI

M.Sc., B.Ed.,M.Phil.,

PGT-CHEMISTRY

Mrs.Thilaga Benita

Mrs.Thilaga Benita

M.P.Ed.,M.Phil

PET

Mrs.E.Cindrella mary

Mrs.E.Cindrella mary

M.A,B.Ed,M.Phil

TGT TAMIL

Ms.K.Kalpana

Ms.K.Kalpana

DPTT.,BA.

NTT

Mrs.V Ananthi

Mrs.V Ananthi

M.A.,B.Ed,M.Phil

PRT TAMIL

Mrs.A JANCY PRIYA

Mrs.A JANCY PRIYA

B.Sc.,B.Ed

PRT MATHEMATICS

Mrs.S.Vijayamala

Mrs.S.Vijayamala

M.Sc.,B.Ed

NTT

Ms.S.Pricilla

Ms.S.Pricilla

M.A.,B.Ed

TGT ENGLISH

Dr.A.S.John raja

Dr.A.S.John raja

M.P.E.S, M.Phil., Ph.D

PET

Mr.Franklin Benny

Mr.Franklin Benny

B.A

TGT

Non-Teaching Staff

Sl.No. Staff name Designation Qualification
1 MRS.SHARON BISWAS OFFICE MANAGER DCS
2 MR.AROCKIADASS ACCOUNTANT M,Com
3 MR.RAJKUMAR OFFICE STAFF D.Ted
4 MRS.NAVAMANI LAB ASSISTANT B.Sc
5 MRS.SATHYA JUNIOR LIBRARIAN CLIS
x
This website is using cookies. More info. That's Fine